Heren 2
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
22 |
50 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
64 |
39 |
0 |
2 |
Rotterdam H5 |
22 |
44 |
13 |
5 |
4 |
47 |
29 |
0 |
3 |
Victoria H4 |
22 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
80 |
63 |
0 |
4 |
IJssel H2-O |
22 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
75 |
59 |
0 |
5 |
HUDITO H4 |
22 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
48 |
52 |
0 |
6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
22 |
31 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
49 |
46 |
0 |
7 |
Schiedam H3 |
22 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
43 |
44 |
0 |
8 |
Derby H2-O |
22 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
45 |
37 |
0 |
9 |
Pollux H2-O |
22 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
62 |
64 |
0 |
10 |
Leonidas H8 |
22 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
30 |
57 |
0 |
11 |
Leonidas H11 |
22 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
32 |
60 |
0 |
12 |
DSHC H3 |
22 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
44 |
69 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
HUDITO H4 |
Rotterdam H5 |
(1-1)final |
DSHC H3 |
Victoria H4 |
(5-6)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
Derby H2-O |
(1-0)scheduled |
Pollux H2-O |
Leonidas H8 |
(1-1)final |
IJssel H2-O |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(3-4)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 |
Schiedam H3 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Rotterdam H5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(3-1)final |
Pijnacker H2-O |
Leonidas H11 |
(3-0)final |
Victoria H4 |
Pollux H2-O |
(7-5)final |
Derby H2-O |
DSHC H3 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Schiedam H3 |
HUDITO H4 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H8 |
IJssel H2-O |
(3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
IJssel H2-O |
Victoria H4 |
(5-6)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
Schiedam H3 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Pollux H2-O |
DSHC H3 |
(3-4)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(1-5)final |
Rotterdam H5 |
Derby H2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 |
Leonidas H8 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Victoria H4 |
Leonidas H11 |
(4-1)final |
Schiedam H3 |
Rotterdam H5 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Derby H2-O |
Pollux H2-O |
(1-0)final |
DSHC H3 |
IJssel H2-O |
(2-5)scheduled |
Pijnacker H2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H8 |
HUDITO H4 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
Leonidas H8 |
(2-2)scheduled |
IJssel H2-O |
Pollux H2-O |
(2-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam H5 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 |
DSHC H3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Schiedam H3 |
Derby H2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
Victoria H4 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Leonidas H8 |
Rotterdam H5 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Derby H2-O |
IJssel H2-O |
(0-2)final |
DSHC H3 |
HUDITO H4 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Victoria H4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(6-3)final |
Pollux H2-O |
Leonidas H11 |
(4-4)final |
Pijnacker H2-O |
Schiedam H3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
HUDITO H4 |
Pollux H2-O |
(5-3)final |
Pijnacker H2-O |
Derby H2-O |
(3-2)final |
Rotterdam H5 |
Victoria H4 |
(5-1)final |
Schiedam H3 |
Leonidas H8 |
(0-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
DSHC H3 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 |
IJssel H2-O |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Victoria H4 |
Schiedam H3 |
(1-0)scheduled |
IJssel H2-O |
HUDITO H4 |
(6-2)final |
Pollux H2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Derby H2-O |
Leonidas H11 |
(6-0)final |
DSHC H3 |
Rotterdam H5 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H8 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Rotterdam H5 |
Pollux H2-O |
(5-1)final |
Schiedam H3 |
DSHC H3 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Pijnacker H2-O |
Victoria H4 |
(7-1)final |
Leonidas H8 |
Derby H2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
IJssel H2-O |
(2-2)final |
HUDITO H4 |
Leonidas H11 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Pollux H2-O |
Schiedam H3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
DSHC H3 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(2-5)scheduled |
Victoria H4 |
Leonidas H8 |
(7-1)final |
IJssel H2-O |
Rotterdam H5 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(3-5)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Leonidas H8 |
DSHC H3 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Derby H2-O |
Victoria H4 |
(4-4)final |
Schiedam H3 |
IJssel H2-O |
(4-3)scheduled |
Pijnacker H2-O |
Pollux H2-O |
(5-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam H5 |
Leonidas H11 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
HUDITO H4 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
HUDITO H4 |
Derby H2-O |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Schiedam H3 |
Leonidas H11 |
(1-1)final |
Derby H2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Pijnacker H2-O |
IJssel H2-O |
(4-4)final |
Leonidas H8 |
Pollux H2-O |
(1-5)final |
Victoria H4 |
DSHC H3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam H5 |
HUDITO H4 |
(4-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Leonidas H11 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(1-2)final |
Pollux H2-O |
Victoria H4 |
(5-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
Rotterdam H5 |
(1-2)final |
DSHC H3 |
Derby H2-O |
(4-4)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
Schiedam H3 |
(2-1)final |
IJssel H2-O |
Leonidas H8 |
(9-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Derby H2-O |
Rotterdam H5 |
(4-0)final |
Leonidas H8 |
Leonidas H11 |
(1-0)final |
Pijnacker H2-O |
HUDITO H4 |
(3-0)final |
DSHC H3 |
Pollux H2-O |
(1-6)scheduled |
Victoria H4 |
IJssel H2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
Schiedam H3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(3-0)final |
Pollux H2-O |
Derby H2-O |
(0-4)final |
IJssel H2-O |
DSHC H3 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam H5 |
Schiedam H3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
Leonidas H8 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Leonidas H8 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(0-0)final |
Derby H2-O |
Schiedam H3 |
(2-3)final |
Victoria H4 |
HUDITO H4 |
(1-3)final |
Pollux H2-O |
IJssel H2-O |
(8-2)final |
DSHC H3 |
Leonidas H11 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Pijnacker H2-O |
Rotterdam H5 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Rotterdam H5 |
Leonidas H8 |
(2-1)final |
Schiedam H3 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(3-1)final |
IJssel H2-O |
Derby H2-O |
(5-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
Victoria H4 |
(3-3)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
DSHC H3 |
(5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2023 |
Leonidas H11 |
Victoria H4 |
(1-7)final |
DONDERDAG 4 MEI 2023 |
Leonidas H11 |
Pollux H2-O |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Derby H2-O |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(0-1)final |
IJssel H2-O |
Leonidas H11 |
(1-2)final |
DSHC H3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Victoria H4 |
Rotterdam H5 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Leonidas H8 |
Schiedam H3 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Pollux H2-O |
HUDITO H4 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
Pollux H2-O |
(5-1)final |
Pijnacker H2-O |
Leonidas H8 |
(4-3)final |
Leonidas H11 |
Derby H2-O |
(1-0)final |
Rotterdam H5 |
DSHC H3 |
(0-1)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
IJssel H2-O |
(4-2)scheduled |
Schiedam H3 |
Victoria H4 |
(4-4)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Pollux H2-O |
Rotterdam H5 |
(1-2)final |
Derby H2-O |
Leonidas H8 |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas H11 |
HUDITO H4 |
(0-3)final |
DSHC H3 |
Schiedam H3 |
(3-2)scheduled |
IJssel H2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Victoria H4 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Pijnacker H2-O |
DSHC H3 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam H5 |
IJssel H2-O |
(4-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
Leonidas H11 |
(1-1)final |
Schiedam H3 |
Pollux H2-O |
(3-2)final |
Derby H2-O |
HUDITO H4 |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas H8 |
Victoria H4 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
IJssel H2-O |
Schiedam H3 |
(6-4)final |
Victoria H4 |
Derby H2-O |
(4-0)final |
Pollux H2-O |
Pijnacker H2-O |
(4-0)final |
DSHC H3 |
Leonidas H8 |
(1-2)scheduled |
HUDITO H4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H11 |
Rotterdam H5 |
(1-4)final |