Dames 4

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Voorne D2-O Pollux D4 10:30
IJssel D3 Ommoord D4 10:30
Leonidas D27 Never Less D1 12:45
Rotterdam D5 Groen-Geel D10 14:15
Groen-Geel D12 Delfshaven D4 14:15
Schiedam D8 Pollux D3 16:30

Ondersteuning

Aanvoerder Floor Verbruggen
DWF Lesley van der Vliet

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D3 11 31 10 1 0
2 Voorne D2-O 11 28 9 1 1
3 Never Less D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Groen-Geel D12 11 18 5 3 3
5 Rotterdam D5 11 14 4 2 5
6 Groen-Geel D10 11 13 4 1 6
7 Pollux D3 11 12 4 0 7
8 Delfshaven D4 11 12 3 3 5
9 Schiedam D8 11 11 3 2 6
10 Ommoord D4 11 10 2 4 5
11 Leonidas D27 11 8 2 2 7
12 Pollux D4 11 7 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HC Voorne D2-O 10:30 uit
10 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam D5 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
17 mrt HC Schiedam D8 n.n.b uit
24 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D27 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr E.H.V. Never Less D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr VMHC Pollux D3 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
21 apr Groen-Geel D10 10:50 uit
12 mei Groen-Geel D12 11:00 thuis - Veld 3
26 mei OMHC D4 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun HC Delfshaven D4 n.n.b uit
9 jun HC De IJssel D3 10:30 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ommoord D4 IJssel D3 (2-4)final
Groen-Geel D10 Rotterdam D5 (2-1)scheduled
Delfshaven D4 Groen-Geel D12 (0-3)final
Never Less D1 Leonidas D27 (4-1)scheduled
Pollux D3 Schiedam D8 (1-5)final
Pollux D4 Voorne D2-O (0-5)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
IJssel D3 Delfshaven D4 (12-0)final
Leonidas D27 Pollux D3 (0-5)final
Groen-Geel D12 Never Less D1 (1-2)scheduled
Voorne D2-O Ommoord D4 (5-1)final
Rotterdam D5 Pollux D4 (7-0)final
Schiedam D8 Groen-Geel D10 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel D10 Leonidas D27 (2-0)final
IJssel D3 Groen-Geel D12 (5-2)final
Pollux D4 Schiedam D8 (2-1)final
Delfshaven D4 Voorne D2-O (1-2)final
Pollux D3 Never Less D1 (0-2)scheduled
Ommoord D4 Rotterdam D5 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Voorne D2-O IJssel D3 (3-4)final
Schiedam D8 Ommoord D4 (0-1)scheduled
Rotterdam D5 Delfshaven D4 (1-1)final
Leonidas D27 Pollux D4 (4-2)final
Never Less D1 Groen-Geel D10 (1-2)scheduled
Groen-Geel D12 Pollux D3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Voorne D2-O Groen-Geel D12 (4-0)final
Ommoord D4 Leonidas D27 (1-1)final
IJssel D3 Rotterdam D5 (5-1)final
Pollux D4 Never Less D1 (1-3)scheduled
Delfshaven D4 Schiedam D8 (1-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel D10 Pollux D3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Schiedam D8 IJssel D3 (0-5)final
Rotterdam D5 Voorne D2-O (0-4)final
Pollux D3 Pollux D4 (1-2)final
Never Less D1 Ommoord D4 (6-1)final
Groen-Geel D12 Groen-Geel D10 (1-1)final
Leonidas D27 Delfshaven D4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Voorne D2-O Schiedam D8 (4-1)final
Rotterdam D5 Groen-Geel D12 (2-3)scheduled
Pollux D4 Groen-Geel D10 (1-2)final
Delfshaven D4 Never Less D1 (1-5)scheduled
Ommoord D4 Pollux D3 (2-5)final
IJssel D3 Leonidas D27 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel D12 Pollux D4 (2-1)scheduled
Never Less D1 IJssel D3 (3-3)scheduled
Leonidas D27 Voorne D2-O (0-7)final
Pollux D3 Delfshaven D4 (2-0)final
Schiedam D8 Rotterdam D5 (3-4)scheduled
Groen-Geel D10 Ommoord D4 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Voorne D2-O Never Less D1 (1-1)scheduled
Ommoord D4 Pollux D4 (1-1)final
Schiedam D8 Groen-Geel D12 (1-1)final
Delfshaven D4 Groen-Geel D10 (1-0)scheduled
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D27 (2-1)final
IJssel D3 Pollux D3 (2-1)final
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023
Never Less D1 Rotterdam D5 (6-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel D10 IJssel D3 (0-4)scheduled
Pollux D3 Voorne D2-O (1-2)final
Leonidas D27 Schiedam D8 (2-1)final
Ommoord D4 Groen-Geel D12 (1-2)final
Pollux D4 Delfshaven D4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
IJssel D3 Pollux D4 (8-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D27 (0-0)scheduled
Schiedam D8 Never Less D1 (3-2)scheduled
Rotterdam D5 Pollux D3 (2-1)final
Voorne D2-O Groen-Geel D10 (3-1)final
Delfshaven D4 Ommoord D4 (2-2)final