Heren 2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pollux H2-O HUDITO H6 12:45
Derby H3 Westland H2-O 12:45
Alecto H3 Roomburg H4 12:45
Leiden H5 Roomburg H3 14:00
Leonidas H9 DSHC H3 16:00

Ondersteuning

Trainer Job van den Akker
Trainer Cas Claassen
Manager Edwin Sebel
DWF Dolf Jacobs

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H4 10 25 8 1 1
2 Leiden H5 10 20 6 2 2
3 Dopie H2-O 10 19 6 1 3
4 Pollux H2-O 10 19 6 1 3
5 Leonidas H9 10 19 6 1 3
6 HUDITO H6 10 14 4 2 4
7 Westland H2-O 10 12 4 0 6
8 Alecto H3 10 9 2 3 5
9 Roomburg H3 10 8 2 2 6
10 Derby H3 10 7 2 1 7
11 DSHC H3 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H6 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
10 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H4 09:00 uit
17 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mrt DSHC H3 n.n.b uit
14 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b uit
21 apr LOHC H5 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H3 14:30 uit
26 mei Dopie H2-O n.n.b uit
2 jun H.C. Derby H3 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
9 jun HV Westland H2-O n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westland H2-O Derby H3 (6-1)final
DSHC H3 Leonidas H9 (3-4)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Leiden H5 (3-4)scheduled
HUDITO H6 Pollux H2-O (4-3)final
Roomburg H4 Alecto H3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pollux H2-O Roomburg H4 (1-4)final
Leiden H5 DSHC H3 (4-2)final
Alecto H3 Roomburg H3 (2-2)final
Derby H3 HUDITO H6 (2-3)final
Dopie H2-O Westland H2-O (8-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
HUDITO H6 Westland H2-O (1-3)final
DSHC H3 Alecto H3 (4-1)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Pollux H2-O (3-3)final
Roomburg H4 Derby H3 (11-2)final
Leonidas H9 Dopie H2-O (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Pollux H2-O DSHC H3 (7-0)scheduled
Westland H2-O Roomburg H4 (5-3)final
Leiden H5 Leonidas H9 (3-4)scheduled
Derby H3 Roomburg H3 (2-1)final
Dopie H2-O HUDITO H6 (6-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden H5 Dopie H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Roomburg H3 Westland H2-O (3-2)final
Leonidas H9 Alecto H3 (6-3)final
Roomburg H4 HUDITO H6 (7-2)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
Derby H3 DSHC H3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Dopie H2-O Roomburg H4 (1-1)scheduled
HUDITO H6 Roomburg H3 (2-1)final
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H9 (4-1)final
Alecto H3 Leiden H5 (2-2)scheduled
Westland H2-O DSHC H3 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC H3 HUDITO H6 (4-7)final
Roomburg H3 Roomburg H4 (1-5)final
Leiden H5 Pollux H2-O (1-0)final
Leonidas H9 Derby H3 (4-3)final
Alecto H3 Dopie H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux H2-O Alecto H3 (4-2)final
Westland H2-O Leonidas H9 (3-5)final
Derby H3 Leiden H5 (4-4)final
Dopie H2-O Roomburg H3 (4-0)final
VRIJDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg H4 DSHC H3 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux H2-O Dopie H2-O (2-0)scheduled
Leiden H5 Westland H2-O (3-2)final
Alecto H3 Derby H3 (3-1)final
Leonidas H9 HUDITO H6 (1-1)final
DSHC H3 Roomburg H3 (0-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H9 (3-2)scheduled
Derby H3 Pollux H2-O (3-7)final
HUDITO H6 Leiden H5 (0-3)final
DSHC H3 Dopie H2-O (0-3)scheduled
DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2023
Westland H2-O Alecto H3 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Alecto H3 HUDITO H6 (2-2)final
Pollux H2-O Westland H2-O (3-2)final
Leonidas H9 Roomburg H3 (6-1)scheduled
Leiden H5 Roomburg H4 (0-7)scheduled
Dopie H2-O Derby H3 (5-3)final